Jadwal Cinemax Asia Bulan Agustus 2009

SATURDAY, 1 AUGUST 2009
12:25AM Epad On Max 19
01:00AM True Blood 05: Sparks Fly Out
01:55AM True Blood 06: Cold Ground
03:00AM Hellfighters
05:00AM The Finest Hour
07:00AM Dangerous Liaisons
09:00AM HBO World Boxing: Roy Jones Jr Vs Johnson
11:30AM Closure
12:45PM Epad On Max 19
01:00PM Drop Zone
03:00PM Fire Serpent
04:30PM Gridiron Gang
06:45PM Epad On Max 19
07:00PM Dangerous Liaisons
09:00PM Palmetto
11:00PM True Blood 07: Burning House Of Love
11:50PM True Blood 08: The Fourth Man In The Fire

SUNDAY, 2 AUGUST 2009
12:45AM Closure
02:00AM Monster!
03:30AM Drop Zone
05:15AM Palmetto
07:00AM Closure
08:45AM Epad On Max 19
09:00AM Gray Lady Down
11:00AM Dangerous Liaisons
01:00PM True Blood 07: Burning House Of Love
01:50PM True Blood 08: The Fourth Man In The Fire
02:35PM The Finest Hour
04:15PM Palmetto
06:00PM The Assassination Bureau
07:45PM Closure
09:00PM The Reaping
10:35PM Epad On Max 19
11:00PM Gridiron Gang

MONDAY, 3 AUGUST 2009
01:00AM Dangerous Liaisons
03:00AM The Finest Hour
05:00AM The Reaping
07:00AM True Grit
09:15AM Monster!
11:00AM Gray Lady Down
01:00PM The Finest Hour
03:00PM Closure
04:15PM Epad On Max 19
05:00PM The Secret Ways
07:00PM True Blood 07: Burning House Of Love
07:50PM True Blood 08: The Fourth Man In The Fire
09:00PM Witchboard 2
11:00PM The Finest Hour

TUESDAY, 4 AUGUST 2009
12:45AM Epad On Max 19
01:00AM Gray Lady Down
03:00AM Witchboard 2
05:00AM True Blood 07: Burning House Of Love
05:50AM True Blood 08: The Fourth Man In The Fire
07:00AM The Assassination Bureau
09:00AM The Reaping
11:00AM Witchboard 2
12:35PM Epad On Max 19
01:00PM Palmetto
03:00PM Dangerous Liaisons
05:00PM HBO World Boxing: Roy Jones Jr Vs Johnson
07:15PM The Reaping
09:00PM Airport ’77
11:00PM Palmetto

WEDNESDAY, 5 AUGUST 2009

01:00AM Witchboard 2
02:35AM Epad On Max 19
03:00AM Airport ’77
05:00AM The Hand
07:00AM The Secret Ways
09:00AM The Finest Hour
11:00AM The Reaping
01:00PM Closure
02:30PM Black August
05:00PM Airport ’77
07:00PM The Finest Hour
09:00PM The Untouchables
11:00PM The Presidio

THURSDAY, 6 AUGUST 2009
01:00AM The Reaping
03:00AM Closure
04:30AM The Untouchables
07:00AM Palmetto
09:00AM The Hand
11:00AM The Finest Hour
01:00PM Airport ’77
03:00PM Looker
05:00PM The Untouchables
07:00PM Palmetto
09:00PM Into Thin Air: Death On Everest
11:00PM HBO World Boxing: Taylor Vs Hopkins

FRIDAY, 7 AUGUST 2009
01:00AM The Finest Hour
03:00AM Into Thin Air: Death On Everest
04:45AM Airport ’77
07:00AM Gridiron Gang
09:00AM Witchboard 2
11:00AM Palmetto
01:00PM True Blood 07: Burning House Of Love
01:50PM True Blood 08: The Fourth Man In The Fire
03:00PM The Reaping
04:45PM Torn Curtain
07:00PM Witchboard 2
08:45PM Epad On Max 20
09:00PM My Bloody Valentine
10:30PM The Reaping

SATURDAY, 8 AUGUST 2009
12:15AM True Blood 07: Burning House Of Love
01:05AM True Blood 08: The Fourth Man In The Fire
02:00AM The Hand
03:30AM Palmetto
05:30AM My Bloody Valentine
07:00AM The Untouchables
09:00AM HBO World Boxing: Taylor Vs Hopkins
11:00AM Into Thin Air: Death On Everest
12:45PM Epad On Max 20
01:00PM The Reaping
03:00PM Airport ’77
05:00PM Black August
07:00PM The Untouchables
09:00PM The Salton Sea
10:35PM Epad On Max 20
11:00PM True Blood 09: Plaisir D’amour
11:50PM True Blood 10: I Don’t Wanna Know

SUNDAY, 9 AUGUST 2009
12:45AM The Reaping
02:30AM The Salton Sea
04:15AM Genghis Khan
07:00AM Into Thin Air: Death On Everest
09:00AM Airport ’77
11:00AM The Untouchables
01:00PM True Blood 09: Plaisir D’amour
01:50PM True Blood 10: I Don’t Wanna Know
02:40PM Epad On Max 20
03:00PM Witchboard 2
04:45PM True Grit
06:45PM Epad On Max 20
07:00PM Into Thin Air: Death On Everest
09:00PM Conspiracy
10:30PM The Salton Sea

MONDAY, 10 AUGUST 2009
12:30AM The Untouchables
02:30AM My Bloody Valentine
04:00AM Monster!
05:30AM Conspiracy
07:00AM The Hand
09:00AM Black August
11:00AM Airport ’77
01:00PM My Bloody Valentine
02:30PM Gridiron Gang
04:45PM Epad On Max 20
05:00PM Into Thin Air: Death On Everest
07:00PM True Blood 09: Plaisir D’amour
07:50PM True Blood 10: I Don’t Wanna Know
09:00PM Dark Storm
10:30PM My Bloody Valentine

TUESDAY, 11 AUGUST 2009
12:00AM Epad On Max 20
12:15AM Airport ’77
02:00AM Looker
03:30AM Dark Storm
05:00AM True Blood 09: Plaisir D’amour
05:50AM True Blood 10: I Don’t Wanna Know
07:00AM Conspiracy
08:45AM Gridiron Gang
11:00AM Dark Storm
12:30PM Epad On Max 20
01:00PM The Salton Sea
03:00PM Street Smart
05:00PM HBO World Boxing: Taylor Vs Hopkins
07:30PM Conspiracy
09:00PM High Risk
10:30PM World Trade Center

WEDNESDAY, 12 AUGUST 2009
01:00AM Dark Storm
02:30AM Gridiron Gang
04:30AM Epad On Max 20
05:00AM High Risk
07:00AM Street Smart
08:45AM The Victors
11:15AM Conspiracy
01:00PM Into Thin Air: Death On Everest
02:30PM The Unexpected Mrs. Pollifax
04:00PM The Assassination Bureau
06:00PM High Risk
07:30PM My Bloody Valentine
09:00PM Cool Hand Luke
11:00PM Into Thin Air: Death On Everest

THURSDAY, 13 AUGUST 2009
01:00AM Conspiracy
03:00AM Cool Hand Luke
05:15AM Witchboard 2
07:00AM Black August
09:00AM The Salton Sea
11:00AM My Bloody Valentine
01:00PM High Risk
03:00PM Gabriel
05:00PM Cool Hand Luke
07:00PM The Salton Sea
09:00PM The Hitcher
11:00PM HBO World Boxing: Roy Jones Jr Vs Telesco

FRIDAY, 14 AUGUST 2009
01:00AM My Bloody Valentine
03:00AM The Hitcher
05:00AM High Risk
07:00AM Looker
09:00AM Dark Storm
11:00AM The Salton Sea
01:00PM True Blood 09: Plaisir D’amour
01:50PM True Blood 10: I Don’t Wanna Know
03:00PM Conspiracy
04:45PM World Trade Center
07:00PM Dark Storm
08:45PM Epad On Max 21
09:00PM Sniper 2
10:30PM Conspiracy

SATURDAY, 15 AUGUST 2009
12:00AM True Blood 09: Plaisir D’amour
12:50AM True Blood 10: I Don’t Wanna Know
01:45AM Epad On Max 21
02:00AM Street Smart
03:45AM The Salton Sea
05:30AM Sniper 2
07:00AM Dark Storm
09:00AM HBO World Boxing: Roy Jones Jr Vs Telesco
11:15AM The Hitcher
01:00PM Conspiracy
02:30PM Epad On Max 21
03:00PM High Risk
04:30PM The Unexpected Mrs. Pollifax
06:00PM Dark Storm
07:30PM Sniper 2
09:00PM Sniper 3
10:30PM Epad On Max 21
11:00PM True Blood 11: To Love Is To Bury
11:50PM True Blood 12: You’ll Be The Death Of Me

SUNDAY, 16 AUGUST 2009
01:00AM The Hitcher
02:30AM Conspiracy
04:00AM Any Place But Home
05:30AM Sniper 3
07:00AM World Trade Center
09:15AM The Hitcher
10:45AM Epad On Max 21
11:00AM Cool Hand Luke
01:00PM True Blood 11: To Love Is To Bury
01:50PM True Blood 12: You’ll Be The Death Of Me
02:45PM Sniper 2
04:15PM Sniper 3
05:45PM Any Place But Home
07:15PM Epad On Max 21
07:30PM The Hitcher
09:00PM Wind Chill
10:30PM Dark Storm

MONDAY, 17 AUGUST 2009
12:00AM Cool Hand Luke
02:00AM Gabriel
04:00AM Sniper 2
05:30AM Wind Chill
07:00AM The Unexpected Mrs. Pollifax
08:45AM Cool Hand Luke
11:00AM High Risk
01:00PM Sniper 2
03:00PM A Man Called Gannon
04:45PM Epad On Max 21
05:30PM Street Smart
07:00PM True Blood 11: To Love Is To Bury
07:50PM True Blood 12: You’ll Be The Death Of Me
09:00PM The Butterfly Effect 2
10:30PM Sniper 2

TUESDAY, 18 AUGUST 2009
12:00AM Epad On Max 21
12:15AM High Risk
02:00AM The Funhouse
03:30AM The Butterfly Effect 2
05:00AM True Blood 11: To Love Is To Bury
05:50AM True Blood 12: You’ll Be The Death Of Me
07:00AM Over The Top
09:00AM Wind Chill
11:00AM The Butterfly Effect 2
12:30PM Epad On Max 21
01:00PM Sniper 3
03:00PM Cool Hand Luke
05:00PM HBO World Boxing: Roy Jones Jr Vs Telesco
07:30PM Wind Chill
09:00PM The Ultimate Warrior
10:45PM Sniper 3

WEDNESDAY, 19 AUGUST 2009
12:30AM The Butterfly Effect 2
02:00AM The Hitcher
03:30AM The Ultimate Warrior
05:00AM Black August
07:00AM Under Siege
09:30AM The Funhouse
11:00AM Wind Chill
01:00PM The Hitcher
03:00PM The Andromeda Strain Part 1
05:00PM The Ultimate Warrior
07:00PM Gridiron Gang
09:00PM Switchback
11:00PM The Hitcher

THURSDAY, 20 AUGUST 2009
12:30AM Wind Chill
02:30AM World Trade Center
04:45AM Switchback
07:00AM Sniper 2
09:00AM Sniper 3
10:45AM World Trade Center
01:00PM The Ultimate Warrior
03:00PM The Andromeda Strain Part 2
05:00PM Switchback
07:00PM Sniper 3
09:00PM Dream Man
11:00PM HBO World Boxing: Mosley Vs Brown

FRIDAY, 21 AUGUST 2009
01:00AM Sniper 2
03:00AM Dream Man
05:00AM The Ultimate Warrior
07:00AM Spartacus
10:00AM The Hitcher
11:30AM Sniper 3
01:00PM True Blood 11: To Love Is To Bury
01:50PM True Blood 12: You’ll Be The Death Of Me
03:00PM Wind Chill
04:30PM Under Siege
07:00PM The Butterfly Effect 2
08:45PM Epad On Max 22
09:00PM Midnight In The Garden Of Good And Evil
11:30PM Wind Chill

SATURDAY, 22 AUGUST 2009
01:00AM True Blood 11: To Love Is To Bury
01:50AM True Blood 12: You’ll Be The Death Of Me
02:40AM Epad On Max 22
03:00AM Sniper 3
04:30AM Midnight In The Garden Of Good And Evil
07:00AM The Butterfly Effect 2
09:00AM HBO World Boxing: Mosley Vs Brown
11:00AM Dream Man
12:45PM Epad On Max 22
01:00PM Wind Chill
02:30PM Dead Reckoning
04:00PM The Andromeda Strain Part 1
05:30PM The Andromeda Strain Part 2
07:00PM Switchback
09:00PM True Blood 13: Nothing But The Blood
10:00PM Hood Rat
11:30PM Epad On Max 22

SUNDAY, 23 AUGUST 2009
12:00AM The Butterfly Effect 2
02:00AM Over The Top
03:45AM Wind Chill
05:30AM Hood Rat
07:00AM Dream Man
09:00AM Over The Top
10:45AM Epad On Max 22
11:00AM The Butterfly Effect 2
01:00PM True Blood 13: Nothing But The Blood
02:00PM Midnight In The Garden Of Good And Evil
05:00PM Hood Rat
06:45PM Epad On Max 22
07:00PM Dream Man
09:00PM Hot Fuzz
11:00PM The Ultimate Warrior

MONDAY, 24 AUGUST 2009
12:30AM Switchback
02:30AM Midnight In The Garden Of Good And Evil
05:00AM Hot Fuzz
07:00AM The Ultimate Warrior
08:30AM Epad On Max 22
09:00AM World Trade Center
11:30AM The Andromeda Strain Part 1
01:00PM The Andromeda Strain Part 2
03:00PM Midnight In The Garden Of Good And Evil
06:00PM Gabriel
08:00PM True Blood 13: Nothing But The Blood
09:00PM Purgatory
10:30PM Midnight In The Garden Of Good And Evil

TUESDAY, 25 AUGUST 2009
01:00AM The Ultimate Warrior
02:30AM Epad On Max 22
03:00AM Purgatory
05:00AM The Hitcher
07:00AM Gabriel
09:00AM Hot Fuzz
11:00AM Purgatory
12:45PM Epad On Max 22
01:00PM Hood Rat
03:00PM Switchback
05:00PM HBO World Boxing: Mosley Vs Brown
07:00PM Hot Fuzz
09:00PM The Gorgon
10:30PM The Curse Of Frankenstein

WEDNESDAY, 26 AUGUST 2009
12:00AM True Blood 13: Nothing But The Blood
01:00AM Hood Rat
02:30AM Purgatory
04:00AM The Gorgon
05:30AM The Curse Of Frankenstein
07:00AM Dead Reckoning
08:30AM Midnight In The Garden Of Good And Evil
11:00AM Hot Fuzz
01:00PM Dream Man
03:00PM Over The Top
05:00PM The Gorgon
06:30PM Midnight In The Garden Of Good And Evil
09:00PM Trespass
10:30PM Dream Man

THURSDAY, 27 AUGUST 2009
12:00AM First Shot
01:45AM Hot Fuzz
03:45AM Trespass
05:15AM Rio Grande
07:00AM Torn Curtain
09:00AM Hood Rat
10:30AM Midnight In The Garden Of Good And Evil
01:00PM The Gorgon
02:30PM The Curse Of Frankenstein
04:00PM First Shot
06:00PM Trespass
07:30PM Hood Rat
09:00PM The Hunley
11:00PM HBO World Boxing: Roy Jones Jr Vs Hall

FRIDAY, 28 AUGUST 2009
01:00AM Midnight In The Garden Of Good And Evil
03:30AM The Hunley
05:00AM Operation Pacific
07:00AM The Curse Of Frankenstein
08:30AM The Unexpected Mrs. Pollifax
10:00AM Purgatory
11:30AM Hood Rat
01:00PM Trespass
02:30PM Hot Fuzz
05:00PM Gabriel
07:00PM Purgatory
08:45PM Epad On Max 23
09:00PM Already Dead
10:30PM Hot Fuzz

SATURDAY, 29 AUGUST 2009
01:00AM True Blood 13: Nothing But The Blood
01:50AM Epad On Max 23
02:20AM Hood Rat
03:45AM Over The Top
05:30AM Already Dead
07:00AM Purgatory
09:00AM HBO World Boxing: Roy Jones Jr Vs Hall
11:00AM The Hunley
01:00PM Hot Fuzz
03:00PM Epad On Max 23
03:30PM Under Siege
06:00PM First Shot
07:30PM Trespass
09:00PM True Blood 14: Keep This Party Going
10:00PM The Underneath
11:35PM Epad On Max 23
11:55PM Purgatory

SUNDAY, 30 AUGUST 2009
01:30AM The Hunley
03:00AM Hot Fuzz
05:15AM The Underneath
07:00AM The Hunley
08:30AM Secrets Of An Undercover Wife
10:00AM The Curse Of Frankenstein
11:30AM Trespass
12:45PM Epad On Max 23
01:00PM True Blood 14: Keep This Party Going
02:00PM Already Dead
03:30PM Purgatory
05:00PM The Underneath
06:45PM Epad On Max 23
07:00PM The Hunley
09:00PM Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
11:00PM Trespass

MONDAY, 31 AUGUST 2009
12:30AM The Andromeda Strain Part 1
02:00AM The Andromeda Strain Part 2
03:30AM Already Dead
05:00AM Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
07:00AM Operation Pacific
09:00AM Under Siege
11:30AM The Gorgon
01:00PM The Curse Of Frankenstein
03:00PM Already Dead
04:25PM Epad On Max 23
04:45PM The Hunley
06:15PM Over The Top
08:00PM True Blood 14: Keep This Party Going
09:00PM Warnings
10:30PM Already Dead

Posted on 3 August 2009, in Jadwal Acara. Bookmark the permalink. 1 Comment.

  1. how are you I was luck to discover your topic in wordpress
    your topic is impressive
    I get a lot in your blog really thank your very much
    btw the theme of you website is really fabulous
    where can find it

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: